|
|
FFA Horse Showmanship Champion
|
Kenna Vance |
|
|
FFA Horse Showmanship Reserve Champion
|
Meghan Hanson |
|
|
FFA Dairy Goat Showmanship Champion
|
Jacklynn Iriberry |
|
|
FFA Dairy Goat Showmanship Reserve Champion
|
Morgan Dykes |
|
|
FFA Market/Breeding Meat Goat Champion
|
Jennifer Michaels |
|
|
FFA Market/Breeding Meat Goat Reserve Champion
|
Rebecca Ash |
|
|
FFA Sheep Showmanship Champion
|
Emily Teigen |
|
|
FFA Sheep Showmanship Reserve Champion
|
KayCee Strohschein |
|
|
FFA Beef Showmanship Champion
|
Brandi Fuller |
|
|
FFA Beef Showmanship Reserve Champion
|
Jayce Enriquez |
|
|
FFA Rabbit Showmanship Champion
|
Jennifer Michaels |
|
|
FFA Rabbit Showmanship Reserve Champion
|
Makala Johnson |
|
|
FFA Poultry Showmanship Champion
|
Meghan Hanson |
|
|
FFA Poultry Showmanship Reserve Champion
|
Makala Johnson |
|
|
FFA Swine Showmanship Champion
|
Brandi Fuller |
|
|
FFA Swine Showmanship Reserve Champion
|
Hope McLaughlin |
|
|
4-H Showmanship Awards
|
Dairy Goat Showmanship – Senior Champion
|
Rebecca Ash |
|
|
Dairy Goat Showmanship – Senior Reserve Champion
|
Morgan Dykes |
|
|
Dairy Goat Showmanship – Intermediate Champion
|
Molly Oakley |
|
|
Dairy Goat Showmanship – Intermediate Reserve Champion
|
Marshall Dykes |
|
|
Dairy Goat Showmanshi – Junior Champion
|
Anabel Mooney |
|
|
Dairy Goat Showmanship – Overall Champion
|
Molly Oakley |
|
|
Dairy Goat Showmanship – Overall Reserve Champion
|
Rebecca Ash |
|
|
Horse Showmanship – Senior Champion
|
Kindal Cunningham |
|
|
Horse Showmanship – Senior Reserve Champion
|
Kaylee LaTorre |
|
|
Horse Showmanship – Intermediate Champion
|
Kylie Davies |
|
|
Horse Showmanship – Intermediate Reserve Champion
|
Sophie Bruse |
|
|
Horse Showmanship – Junior Champion
|
J.R. Vossler |
|
|
Horse Showmanship – Junior Reserve Champion
|
Bella Martinson |
|
|
Horse Showmanship – Overall Champion
|
Kenna Vance |
|
|
Horse Showmanship – Overall Reserve Champion
|
Kindal Cunningham |
|
|
Swine Showmanship – Senior Champion
|
Brandi Fuller |
|
|
Swine Showmanship – Senior Reserve Champion
|
Kaylee Terry |
|
|
Swine Showmanship -Intermediate Champion
|
Kamryn Percifield |
|
|
Swine Showmanship – Junior Champion
|
Rylee Lesher |
|
|
Swine Showmanship – Junior Reserve Champion
|
Kash Percifield |
|
|
Swine Showmanship – Overall Champion
|
Brandi Fuller |
|
|
Swine Showmanship – Overall Reserve Champion
|
Kamryn Percifield |
|
|
Beef Showmanship – Senior Champion
|
Brandi Fuller |
|
|
Beef Showmanship – Senior Reserve Champion
|
Jozi Edwards |
|
|
Beef Showmanship – Intermediate Champion
|
Brodie Lesher |
|
|
Beef Showmanship – Intermediate Reserve Champion
|
Rylee Hudson |
|
|
Beef Showmanship – Junior Champion
|
Blake Edwards |
|
|
Beef Showmanship – Junior Reserve Champion
|
Liberty Cook |
|
|
Beef Showmanship – Overall Champion
|
Brandi Fuller |
|
|
Beef Showmanship – Overall Reserve Champion
|
Jozi Edwards |
|
|
Sheep Showmanship – Senior Champion
|
Tucker Cook |
|
|
Sheep Showmanship – Senior Reserve Champion
|
Emily Teigen |
|
|
Sheep Showmanship – Intermediate Champion
|
Adeline Norstegaard |
|
|
Sheep Showmanship – Intermediate Reserve Champion
|
Brodie Lesher |
|
|
Sheep Showmanship – Junior Champion
|
Rylee Lesher |
|
|
Sheep Showmanship – Junior Reserve Champion
|
Liberty Cook |
|
|
Sheep Showmanship – Overall Champion
|
Rylee Lesher |
|
|
Sheep Showmanship – Overall Reserve Champion
|
Adeline Norstegaard |
|
|
Rabbit Showmanship – Senior Champion
|
KayCee Strohschein |
|
|
Rabbit Showmanship – Senior Reserve Champion
|
Makala Johnson |
|
|
Rabbit Showmanship – Intermediate Champion
|
Kylie Davies |
|
|
Rabbit Showmanship – Intermediate Reserve Champion
|
Sammy Marshall |
|
|
Rabbit Showmanship – Junior Champion
|
Kaitlyn Snyder |
|
|
Rabbit Showmanship – Junior Reserve Champion
|
Jackson Engstrom |
|
|
Poultry Showmanship – Senior Champion
|
Meghan Hanson |
|
|
Poultry Showmanship – Senior Reserve Champion
|
Makala Johnson |
|
|
Poultry Showmanship – Intermediate Champion
|
Sawyer Hanson |
|
|
Poultry Showmanship – Intermediate Reserve Champion
|
Autumn Clark |
|
|
Poultry Showmanship – Junior Champion
|
Danica Eliason |
|
|
Poultry Showmanship – Junior Reserve Champion
|
Courtney Olsen |
|
|
Market/Breeding Meat Goat Showmanship – Senior Champion
|
Hayden Robinson |
|
|
Market/Breeding Meat Goat Showmanship – Senior Reserve Champion
|
Zeb Goodrich |
|
|
Market/Breeding Meat Goat Showmanship – Intermediate Champion
|
Rylee Hudson |
|
|
Market/Breeding Meat Goat Showmanship – Intermediate Reserve Champion
|
Luke Bohlender |
|
|
Market/Breeding Meat Goat Showmanship – Junior Champion
|
Kaci Bulkley |
|
|
Market/Breeding Meat Goat Showmanship – Junior Reserve Champion
|
Will Thomson |
|
|
Market/Breeding Meat Goat Showmanship – Overall Champion
|
Rylee Hudson |
|
|
Market/Breeding Meat Goat Showmanship – Overall Reserve Champion
|
Luke Bohlender |
|
|
Dairy Cattle Showmanship – Intermediate Champion
|
Brennan Burris |
|
|
Dairy Cattle Showmanship – Junior Champion
|
Tyler Study |
|
|
Swine Showmanship -Intermediate Reserve Champion
|
Braydnn Terry |
|